JFA 第43回全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 東京都大会 結果

JFA 第43回全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 東京都大会 結果

1回戦

2019年11月9日
11/9 9:30

  • インテルアカデミー
  • 19-0

  • FC南大沢
小石川運動場
11/9 9:30

  • 向山SS
  • 1-1
    PK(0-2)

  • 瑞穂三小SC
小石川運動場
11/9 10:25

  • イーグルス
  • 2-3

  • レオヴィスタ町田
小石川運動場
11/9 10:25

  • 野火止FC
  • 0-0
    PK(4-3)

  • BLUE EAGLES
小石川運動場
11/9 11:20

  • わかみやSS
  • 4-1

  • 高尾SC
小石川運動場
11/9 11:20

  • レスチ
  • 2-4

  • FCとんぼ
小石川運動場
11/9 12:15

  • リベルタ
  • 1-0

  • 開桜FC
小石川運動場
11/9 12:15

  • FRIENDLY
  • 5-2

  • エスペランサ
小石川運動場
11/9 9:30

  • 白百合SC
  • 0-4

  • 松原SC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 9:30

  • 碧山SC
  • 0-0
    PK(2-3)

  • バディFC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 10:25

  • オーパスワン
  • 5-0

  • 自由が丘SC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 10:25

  • 杉並アヤックス
  • 1-2

  • ジェファFC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 11:20

  • 小平ウエスト
  • 0-1

  • 九曜FC ジュニア
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 11:20

  • YN
  • 1-3

  • 大森FC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 12:15

  • トリアネーロ
  • 5-0

  • 南浦FC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 12:15

  • 青梅新町FC
  • 0-0
    PK(4-3)

  • UPFC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
2019年11月10日
11/10 9:30

  • FCトレーロス
  • 3-6

  • REGALO
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 9:30

  • 東京・小山FC
  • 0-1

  • VIVAROSO西砂
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 10:25

  • GIUSTI Jr
  • 0-3

  • FC85
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 10:25

  • みどりSC
  • 1-5

  • 暁星アストラJr.
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 11:20

  • 多摩小SC
  • 4-0

  • リガールアザレイア
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 11:20

  • COLORS
  • 3-0

  • 秋川少年SC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 12:15

  • 高島平SC
  • 2-1

  • ペラーダ
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 12:15

  • JスターズFC
  • 2-3

  • 蹴楽FC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 9:15

  • フウガ
  • 2-1

  • FC LEEZU FUTABA
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 9:15

  • シーダーズ
  • 3-0

  • 小平九小FC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 10:05

  • 石神井SC
  • 0-1

  • 烏山北FC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 10:05

  • 五本木FC
  • 8-0

  • 青梅新町FCショコラ
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 10:55

  • 江東FRIENDLY
  • 2-1

  • 国分寺第五
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 10:55

  • AZ’86
  • 3-0

  • シルクロードSC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 11:45

  • 修徳FC
  • 1-0

  • ビートル11
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 11:45

  • S.T.F.C U-12
  • 2-0

  • 町田相原FC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド

2回戦

2019年11月9日
11/9 13:10

  • インテルアカデミー
  • 5-0

  • 瑞穂三小SC
小石川運動場
11/9 13:10

  • 鶴牧SC
  • 1-0

  • レオヴィスタ町田
小石川運動場
11/9 14:05

  • 野火止FC
  • 0-3

  • SKFC
小石川運動場
11/9 14:05

  • FC多摩
  • 3-0

  • わかみやSS
小石川運動場
11/9 15:00

  • FCとんぼ
  • 2-0

  • MIP
小石川運動場
11/9 15:00

  • トッカーノ
  • 3-0

  • リベルタ
小石川運動場
11/9 15:55

  • FRIENDLY
  • 0-3

  • 横河武蔵野
小石川運動場
11/9 13:10

  • 養和巣鴨
  • 4-0

  • 松原SC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 13:10

  • バディFC
  • 0-3

  • Grant
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 14:05

  • 富士見丘
  • 6-2

  • オーパスワン
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 14:05

  • ジェファFC
  • 1-2

  • ヴィト目黒
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 15:00

  • 西原少年SC
  • 0-2
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 15:00

  • 大森FC
  • 1-0

  • 東京BIG
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 15:55

  • ヴィルトス
  • 0-3

  • トリアネーロ
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
11/9 15:55

  • 青梅新町FC
  • 1-0

  • バディSC
赤羽の森スポーツ公園
2019年11月10日
11/10 13:10

  • VIVAROSO西砂
  • 3-0

  • REGALO
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 13:10

  • FC85
  • 2-0

  • PROUD
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 14:05

  • ARTE
  • 1-0

  • 暁星アストラJr.
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 14:05

  • 多摩小SC
  • 0-4

  • バディ江東
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 15:00

  • ボレアス
  • 0-1

  • COLORS
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 15:00

  • 高島平SC
  • 1-5

  • キント
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 15:55

  • 町田JFC
  • 9-0

  • 蹴楽FC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/10 12:35

  • フウガ
  • 0-5

  • 大泉学園
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 12:35

  • 養和調布
  • 0-1

  • シーダーズ
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 13:25

  • 烏山北FC
  • 0-3

  • FC TRP
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 13:25

  • 立川九小
  • 5-0

  • 五本木FC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 14:15

  • 江東FRIENDLY
  • 0-3

  • BONOS
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 14:15

  • Refi
  • 3-0

  • AZ’86
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 15:05

  • 修徳FC
  • 2-2
    PK(2-1)

  • 関前SC
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド
11/10 15:05

  • 東京V
  • 4-1

  • S.T.F.C U-12
稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド

3回戦

2019年11月9日
11/16 9:30

  • 府中新町
  • 0-1

  • インテルアカデミー
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 9:30

  • 鶴牧SC
  • 0-0
    PK(3-2)

  • SKFC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 10:25

  • FC多摩
  • 1-0

  • FCとんぼ
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 10:25

  • トッカーノ
  • 0-0
    PK(2-3)

  • 横河武蔵野
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 11:20

  • 養和巣鴨
  • 1-1
    PK(3-1)

  • Grant
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 11:20

  • 富士見丘
  • 1-2

  • ヴィト目黒
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 12:15

  • 九曜FC ジュニア
  • 1-0

  • 大森FC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 12:15

  • トリアネーロ
  • 1-0

  • 青梅新町FC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
2019年11月10日
11/16 13:10

  • VIVAROSO西砂
  • 1-4

  • JACPA
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 13:10

  • ARTE
  • 1-2

  • FC85
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 14:05

  • COLORS
  • 1-0

  • バディ江東
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 14:05

  • 町田JFC
  • 2-2
    PK(2-0)

  • キント
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 15:00

  • シーダーズ
  • 1-0

  • 大泉学園
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 15:00

  • 立川九小
  • 0-1

  • FC TRP
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 15:55

  • Refi
  • 2-1

  • BONOS
南豊ヶ丘フィールド
11/16 15:55

  • 東京V
  • 2-1

  • 修徳FC
南豊ヶ丘フィールド

4回戦

2019年11月17日
11/17 9:30

  • インテルアカデミー
  • 3-0

  • 鶴牧SC
奥戸競技場
11/17 9:30

  • FC多摩
  • 2-0

  • 横河武蔵野
奥戸競技場
11/17 12:15

  • 九曜FC ジュニア
  • 1-1
    PK(4-5)

  • トリアネーロ
奥戸競技場
11/17 12:15

  • 養和巣鴨
  • 3-2

  • ヴィト目黒
奥戸競技場
11/17 10:25

  • FC85
  • 0-3

  • JACPA
奥戸競技場
11/17 10:25

  • 町田JFC
  • 0-1

  • COLORS
奥戸競技場
11/17 11:20

  • 東京V
  • 2-0

  • Refi
奥戸競技場
11/17 11:20

  • FC TRP
  • 1-0

  • シーダーズ
奥戸競技場

準々決勝

2019年11月17日
11/17 13:10

  • インテルアカデミー
  • 3-0

  • FC多摩
奥戸競技場
11/17 14:05

  • 養和巣鴨
  • 1-1
    PK(2-1)

  • トリアネーロ
奥戸競技場
11/17 13:10

  • COLORS
  • 0-2

  • JACPA
奥戸競技場
11/17 14:05

  • 東京V
  • 1-0

  • FC TRP
奥戸競技場

準決勝

2019年11月24日
11/24 10:00

  • インテルアカデミー
  • 1-2

  • 養和巣鴨
町田市陸上競技場
11/24 11:00

  • 東京V
  • 1-0

  • JACPA
町田市陸上競技場

決勝

2019年11月24日
11/24 14:30

  • 養和巣鴨
  • 0-4

  • 東京V
町田市陸上競技場

試合結果カテゴリの最新記事