JFA 第43回全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 愛知県大会 結果

JFA 第43回全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 愛知県大会 結果

1回戦

2019年11月10日
11/10 10:00

  • アクア春日井
  • 0-1

  • FC豊橋リトルJセレソン
口論義運動公園
11/10 11:00

  • S.C豊田東
  • 6-2

  • 米野JSC
口論義運動公園
11/10 12:00

  • 中京JFC
  • 1-1
    PK(4-5)

  • NagoyaSS A
口論義運動公園
11/10 13:00

  • 尾張FC A
  • 1-2

  • フェルボール愛知B
口論義運動公園
11/10 10:00

  • オステンFC
  • 0-4

  • 八事FC A
口論義運動公園
11/10 11:00

  • アズーリ豊橋SC
  • 2-2
    PK(1-3)

  • 刈谷SS
口論義運動公園
11/10 12:00

  • 知多SC
  • 3-2

  • ヴェルダンA
口論義運動公園
11/10 13:00

  • 名古屋98FC
  • 3-1

  • ドルフィンFC
口論義運動公園
11/10 10:00

  • SAKURA FC
  • 3-0

  • 名古屋FC EAST
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 11:00

  • FC ACRSC
  • 2-3

  • 新川JFC
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 12:00

  • 犬山クラブ
  • 0-0
    PK(5-6)

  • F.C.Despirado知多
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 13:00

  • 安城北部FC
  • 1-5

  • アクア愛西
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 10:00

  • DREAM愛知
  • 3-0

  • SFC梅坪台
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 11:00

  • モンキーズSC
  • 10-0

  • FC TWINS
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 12:00

  • FCジリーノ
  • 2-1

  • 東光FC A
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 13:00

  • エルニーニョ美和
  • 2-1

  • AS.ラランジャ豊川
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 10:00

  • 東海スポーツ
  • 1-0

  • 蒲郡FCマリナーズ
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 11:00

  • 81FC刈谷
  • 1-2

  • 安城SSS
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 12:00

  • リベラール豊橋FC
  • 0-2

  • 西尾SS
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 13:00

  • 神領FC
  • 0-6

  • 愛知FC大府・U-12
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 10:00

  • 名東クラブ
  • 8-0

  • 武豊FC
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 11:00

  • FC DREAM
  • 9-3

  • 愛知FC U-12・A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 12:00

  • イーストールFC
  • 4-1

  • セントラル豊橋SSS
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 13:00

  • FCプレジール
  • 1-1
    PK(3-2)

  • 一宮FC A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 10:00

  • フェルボール愛知A
  • 4-1

  • A.F.C.AGUI
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 11:00

  • 尾西FC A
  • 3-1

  • シルフィードFC・A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 12:00

  • FIT-FC
  • 1-2

  • FCディバインA
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 13:00

  • グランパス・名古屋
  • 0-0
    PK(10-9)

  • FCシエロ
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 10:00

  • 名古屋グランパス
  • 10-0

  • 名古屋ぶるどっくす・A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 11:00

  • 愛知FC一宮A
  • 2-1

  • 三日月倶楽部
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 12:00

  • 豊田AFCjr
  • 2-2
    PK(3-1)

  • FC ALONZA
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 13:00

  • WYVERN FC
  • 2-1

  • 春日井白山SSS
テラスポ鶴舞

2回戦(ラウンド32)

2019年11月10日
11/10 14:00

  • FC豊橋リトルJセレソン
  • 3-2

  • S.C豊田東
口論義運動公園
11/10 15:00

  • NagoyaSS A
  • 1-0

  • フェルボール愛知B
口論義運動公園
11/10 14:00

  • 八事FC A
  • 3-2

  • 刈谷SS
口論義運動公園
11/10 15:00

  • 知多SC
  • 3-1

  • 名古屋98FC
口論義運動公園
11/10 14:00

  • SAKURA FC
  • 3-1

  • 新川JFC
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 15:00

  • F.C.Despirado知多
  • 0-1

  • アクア愛西
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 14:00

  • DREAM愛知
  • 0-0
    PK(2-3)

  • モンキーズSC
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 15:00

  • FCジリーノ
  • 1-3

  • エルニーニョ美和
赤塚山公園グラウンド
11/10 14:00

  • 東海スポーツ
  • 1-0

  • 安城SSS
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 15:00

  • 西尾SS
  • 3-1

  • 愛知FC大府・U-12
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 14:00

  • 名東クラブ
  • 1-6

  • FC DREAM
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 15:00

  • イーストールFC
  • 5-4

  • FCプレジール
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 14:00

  • フェルボール愛知A
  • 8-1

  • 尾西FC A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 15:00

  • FCディバインA
  • 1-3

  • グランパス・名古屋
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 14:00

  • 名古屋グランパス
  • 4-0

  • 愛知FC一宮A
テラスポ鶴舞
11/10 15:00

  • 豊田AFCjr
  • 5-2

  • WYVERN FC
テラスポ鶴舞

3回戦(ベスト16)

2019年11月17日
11/17 10:00

  • FC豊橋リトルJセレソン
  • 1-2

  • NagoyaSS A
口論義運動公園
11/17 11:00

  • 八事FC A
  • 2-1

  • 知多SC
口論義運動公園
11/17 12:00

  • SAKURA FC
  • 1-2

  • アクア愛西
口論義運動公園
11/17 13:00

  • モンキーズSC
  • 3-1

  • エルニーニョ美和
口論義運動公園
11/17 10:00

  • 東海スポーツ
  • 3-2

  • 西尾SS
口論義運動公園
11/17 11:00

  • FC DREAM
  • 1-0

  • イーストールFC
口論義運動公園
11/17 12:00

  • フェルボール愛知A
  • 3-1

  • グランパス・名古屋
口論義運動公園
11/17 13:00

  • 名古屋グランパス
  • 5-3

  • 豊田AFCjr
口論義運動公園

準々決勝(ベスト8)

2019年11月17日
11/17 14:00

  • NagoyaSS A
  • 0-2

  • 八事FC A
口論義運動公園
11/17 15:00

  • アクア愛西
  • 1-3

  • モンキーズSC
口論義運動公園
11/17 14:00

  • 東海スポーツ
  • 1-3

  • FC DREAM
口論義運動公園
11/17 15:00

  • フェルボール愛知A
  • 1-5

  • 名古屋グランパス
口論義運動公園

準決勝

2019年11月24日
11/24 9:30

  • 八事FC A
  • 1-3

  • モンキーズSC
パークアリーナ小牧
11/24 9:30

  • FC DREAM
  • 1-2

  • 名古屋グランパス
パークアリーナ小牧

決勝

2019年11月24日
11/24 11:00

  • モンキーズSC
  • 2-5

  • 名古屋グランパス
パークアリーナ小牧

試合結果カテゴリの最新記事